TECA
Registration
Forms
Schedule
Membership
Classifieds
Sign Up
Login
TECA
Registration
Forms
Schedule
Membership
Classifieds
Sign Up
Login
McCollum HS (San Antonio,TX)
March 2, 2019
Schedule
Schedule
Details
Contest Packet
Competing Units
Colorguard
CADET
Del Rio Middle School
Granger Junior High
NOVICE
A.C. Jones High School
Burbank High School
Central Catholic & Providence High School
Cuero High School
East Central High School
Jourdanton High School
Karnes City High School
Kenedy High School
La Marque High School
J. W. Nixon High School
Lanier High
Sinton High School
Southside High School
Edison High School
SCHOLASTIC A
Harlan High School
Legacy of Educational Excellence HS
William Howard Taft High School
SCHOLASTIC AA
United High School
Karen Wagner High School
SCHOLASTIC OPEN
Earl Warren High School
Harlandale High School
Medina Valley High School
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL A
Byron P. Steele
Johnny G. Economedes High School
Fredericksburg High School
Highlands High School
John Marshall High School
McCollum High School
San Benito High School
Sharyland High School
South San Antonio High School
Southwest High School
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
SCHOLASTIC REGIONAL AA
Antonian College Prep. High School
Boerne High School
Boerne Champion High School
Brackenridge High school
Carrizo Springs High School
Del Rio High School
Holmes High School
Lyndon B. Johnson High School
Martin High School
Medina Valley High School
Pearsall High School
Southwest Legacy HS
Thomas Jefferson
Victoria East High School
Victoria West High School
Percussion
CADET CONCERT
Calallen Middle School
Del Rio Middle School
SCHOLASTIC CONCERT OPEN
Calallen High School
Del Rio High School
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING A
Eagle Pass High School
Floresville High School
John Marshall high school
McCollum High School
United High School
SCHOLASTIC MARCHING AA
Burbank High School
Cuero High School
Highlands HS
Thomas Jefferson
Lanier High
Medina Valley High School
Theodore Roosevelt High School
South San Antonio High School